district home
Ripley Union Lewis Huntington
School District
View Ripley Union Lewis Huntington

Directory

RULH Staff
Kristi Adams
Kristi Adams
Preschool Aide
Samantha Arnett
Samantha Arnett
Preschool Teacher
Deedra Arthur
Deedra Arthur
HS Intervention Specialist
Greg Barlow
Greg Barlow
Instructional/Curricular Coach
Kelly Bierley
Kelly Bierley
HS Social Studies Teacher
Cindy Black
Cindy Black
Preschool Teacher
Julie Blackburn
Julie Blackburn
HS Cafeteria
Lori Blanford
Lori Blanford
MS Intervention Specialist
Blake Blevins
Blake Blevins
8th Grade Math Teacher
Doug Bowery
Doug Bowery
HS Social Studies Teacher
Jenny Brown
Jenny Brown
Kindergarten Teacher
Tina Brown
Tina Brown
HS Aide
Karen Busche
Karen Busche
Speech Therapist
Amy Cable
Amy Cable
Kindergarten Teacher
Tammy Campbell
Tammy Campbell
4th Grade Teacher
Aimee Carpenter
Aimee Carpenter
1st Grade Teacher
Mary Alice Carr
Mary Alice Carr
2nd Grade Teacher
Beth Carrington
Beth Carrington
6th Grade Math Teacher
Claudia Castle
Claudia Castle
HS Spanish Teacher
Justin Cluxton
Justin Cluxton
MS Ag Teacher
Michael Crow
Michael Crow
ES Intervention Specialist
Russ Curtis
Russ Curtis
District Technology Coordinator
Kelly Davis-Drees
Kelly Davis-Drees
MS Aide
Marty Dearing
Marty Dearing
5th Grade Math Teacher
Betsy Drake
Betsy Drake
District Psychologist
Janet Dugan
Janet Dugan
HS Secretary
Karen Dunn
Karen Dunn
District Office Administrative Assistant
Kerri Eastwood
Kerri Eastwood
HS Aide
Bryan Edwards
Bryan Edwards
MS Intervention Specialist
Pam Fannin
Pam Fannin
HS Language Arts Teacher
Collin Flannery
Collin Flannery
MS Technology Teacher
Bill Frazier
Bill Frazier
District Transportation Supervisor
Stacy Fridley
Stacy Fridley
ES Aide
Lisa Fryman
Lisa Fryman
MS Intervention Specialist
Nicki Fulton
Nicki Fulton
ES Secretary
Zoie Garrett
Zoie Garrett
District Treasurer
Tiffanie Garry
Tiffanie Garry
MS Intervention Specialist
Jennifer Germann
Jennifer Germann
4th Grade Teacher
Susan Germann
Susan Germann
ES Head Cook
James Gilkison
James Gilkison
HS Art Teacher
Debbie Gray
Debbie Gray
6th Grade Science Teacher
Gloria Green
Gloria Green
7th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Shelby Griffith
Shelby Griffith
8th Grade Science Teacher
Christy Haitz
Christy Haitz
MS Secretary
Heather Hauke
Heather Hauke
Special Services Secretary
Sunnie Hauke
8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Jessica Himes
Jessica Himes
ES Aide
Tina Horton
Tina Horton
3rd Grade Teacher
Pam Jenkins
Pam Jenkins
3rd Grade Teacher
Christine Jones
Christine Jones
HS Intervention Specialist
Lindsay Jones
Lindsay Jones
ES Aide
Trent Jones
Trent Jones
HS Math Teacher
Jessica Kahrs
Jessica Kahrs
MS Music Teacher
Erin Kinder
Erin Kinder
MS Intervention Specialist
Susan Klump
Susan Klump
ES Intervention Specialist
Sgt. Major Otis Kokensparger
Sgt. Major Otis Kokensparger
Marine Corps JROTC
Bonnie Leonard
Bonnie Leonard
ES Aide
Kim Maiberger
Kim Maiberger
District EMIS Coordinator
Elaine Manning
Elaine Manning
District Nurse
Emily Marshall
Emily Marshall
ES Principal
Rochelle Massey
Rochelle Massey
ES Title 1 Teacher
Kacy Massie
Kacy Massie
Food Services Director
Terri McCleese
Terri McCleese
ES Aide
Renee McKenzie
Renee McKenzie
HS Custodian
Doug McKisson
Doug McKisson
HS Math Teacher
April Michael
April Michael
MS Counselor
Jerod Michael
Jerod Michael
MS Principal
Sue Miller
Sue Miller
ES Cafeteria
Debby Mitchell
Debby Mitchell
5th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Holly Moran
Holly Moran
6th Grade Language Arts
Lisa Moran
Lisa Moran
1st Grade Teacher
Kim Myers
Kim Myers
Assistant to the Treasurer
Jazz Osman
Jazz Osman
HS Guidance Counselor
Lisa Patrick
Lisa Patrick
District Payroll Clerk
Susan Phillips
Susan Phillips
HS Aide
Barbie Plymesser
Barbie Plymesser
HS Head Cook
Kevin Poe
Kevin Poe
HS Science Teacher
Jill Pollitt
Jill Pollitt
ES Custodian
Michele Rau
Michele Rau
HS Family & Consumer Science Teacher
Patty Ream
Patty Ream
HS Technology Teacher

  
Kristi Rosenbaum
Kristi Rosenbaum
5th Grade Science Teacher
Kelly Saelens
Kelly Saelens
Elementary Instructor for Wasserman Day Treatment Program
Michael Scanlan
Michael Scanlan
HS Language Arts Teacher

  
Erin Scott
Erin Scott
ES Intervention Specialist
Gabe Scott
Gabe Scott
MS PE Teacher
Jennifer Scott
Jennifer Scott
2nd Grade Teacher
Barbie Shipley
Barbie Shipley
2nd Grade Teacher
Patricia Skaggs
Patricia Skaggs
MS Family & Consumer Science Teacher
Susie Skinner
Susie Skinner
7th Grade Math Teacher
Regina Smith
Regina Smith
ES Counselor
Mary Sonner
Mary Sonner
ES Technology Teacher
Nikki Spiller
Nikki Spiller
3rd Grade Teacher
Polly Spiller
Polly Spiller
HS Intervention Specialist
Cristy Spradling
Cristy Spradling
4th Grade Teacher
Dona Starrett
Dona Starrett
MS Cafeteria
Tammy Stricklett
Tammy Stricklett
HS Intervention Specialist
T.K. Sullivan
T.K. Sullivan
HS Science Teacher
Ashley Tharp
Ashley Tharp
1st Grade Teacher
Kathy Turner
Kathy Turner
MS Head Cook
Doreen Vaughn
Doreen Vaughn
Kindergarten Teacher
Natalie Wagner
Natalie Wagner
HS Ag Teacher
Jackie Walker
Jackie Walker
ES PE Teacher
Carla Weatherspoon
Carla Weatherspoon
MS Custodian
Tammy Whaley
Tammy Whaley
HS Business Teacher
Sam Whitenack
Sam Whitenack
ES Intervention Specialist
James Wilkins
James Wilkins
District Superintendent
Kara Williams
Kara Williams
District Special Services Coordinator
Travis Woodard
Travis Woodard
ES Music Teacher
Rex Woodward
Rex Woodward
HS PE Teacher
Kenzie York
HS Music Teacher
Chris Young
Chris Young
HS Principal
Dick Zurbuch
Dick Zurbuch
District Maintenance Supervisor
district home
Ripley Union Lewis Huntington
School District
502 South Second Street
Ripley, OH 45167
Phone: (937) 392-4396
Fax: (937) 392-7003
"Academics. Attendance. Attitude."
© 2021. Ripley Union Lewis Huntington. All Rights Reserved. CMS Login School CMS Created by eSchoolView
View text-based website