district home
Ripley Union Lewis Huntington
School District
View Ripley Union Lewis Huntington

Directory

RULH Staff
Kristi Adams
Kristi Adams
Preschool Aide
Roberta Armstrong
Roberta Armstrong
District Librarian/Media Specialist
Samantha Arnett
Samantha Arnett
Preschool Teacher
Deedra Arthur
Deedra Arthur
HS Intervention Specialist
Vicki Asbury
Vicki Asbury
7th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Kelly Bierley
Kelly Bierley
HS Social Studies Teacher
Cindy Black
Cindy Black
Preschool Teacher
Julie Blackburn
Julie Blackburn
HS Cafeteria
Lori Blackburn
Lori Blackburn
ES Aide
Lori Blanford
Lori Blanford
MS Intervention Specialist
Blake Blevins
Blake Blevins
8th Grade Math Teacher
Doug Bowery
Doug Bowery
HS Social Studies Teacher
Jenny Brown
Jenny Brown
ES Music Teacher
Tim Brown
Tim Brown
HS Music Teacher
Karen Busche
Karen Busche
Speech Therapist
Amy Cable
Amy Cable
3rd Grade Teacher
Tammy Campbell
Tammy Campbell
2nd Grade Teacher
Aimee Carpenter
Aimee Carpenter
1st Grade Teacher
Mary Alice Carr
Mary Alice Carr
2nd Grade Teacher
Beth Carrington
Beth Carrington
6th Grade Math Teacher
Hope Chapman
Hope Chapman
HS Aide
Justin Cluxton
Justin Cluxton
MS Ag Teacher
Michael Crow
Michael Crow
ES Intervention Specialist
Russ Curtis
Russ Curtis
District Technology Coordinator
Kelly Davis-Drees
Kelly Davis-Drees
HS Aide
Carolyn Deaton
Carolyn Deaton
ES Custodian
Patty Dengler
Patty Dengler
MS Intervention Specialist
Linda Douglas
Linda Douglas
HS Spanish Teacher
Janet Dugan
Janet Dugan
HS Secretary
Karen Dunn
Karen Dunn
District Office Executive Secretary
Kerri Eastwood
Kerri Eastwood
HS Aide
Pam Fannin
Pam Fannin
HS Language Arts Teacher
Collin Flannery
Collin Flannery
MS Technology Teacher
Bill Frazier
Bill Frazier
District Transportation Supervisor
Rose French
Rose French
ES Cafeteria
Stacy Fridley
Stacy Fridley
MS Aide
Jennifer Germann
Jennifer Germann
4th Grade Teacher
Susan Germann
Susan Germann
ES Cafeteria Cashier
James Gilkison
James Gilkison
HS Art Teacher
Jennifer Gilpin
Jennifer Gilpin
MS Intervention Specialist
Debbie Gray
Debbie Gray
6th Grade Science Teacher
Gloria Green
Gloria Green
MS Language Arts Intervention
Dawn Grippa
Dawn Grippa
ES Intervention Specialist
Christy Haitz
Christy Haitz
MS Secretary
Jamie Hampton
Jamie Hampton
HS Science Teacher
Heather Hauke
Heather Hauke
Special Services Secretary
Holly Hayden
Holly Hayden
6th Grade Language Arts
Mike Helbling
MS Custodian
Jessica Himes
Jessica Himes
ES Aide
Tina Horton
Tina Horton
3rd Grade Teacher
Pam Jenkins
Pam Jenkins
3rd Grade Teacher
Christine Jones
Christine Jones
HS Intervention Specialist
Lindsay Jones
Lindsay Jones
ES Aide
Trent Jones
Trent Jones
HS Math Teacher
Jessica Kahrs
Jessica Kahrs
MS Music Teacher
Erin Kinder
Erin Kinder
MS Intervention Specialist
Amy Klump
Amy Klump
5th Grade Math Teacher
Susan Klump
Susan Klump
ES Intervention Specialist
Otis Kokensparger
Otis Kokensparger
HS MCJROTC
Bonnie Leonard
Bonnie Leonard
ES Aide
Latessa Lewis
Latessa Lewis
MS Aide
Whitney Lovejoy
Whitney Lovejoy
8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Kim Maiberger
Kim Maiberger
District EMIS Coordinator
Elaine Manning
Elaine Manning
District Nurse
Emily Marshall
Emily Marshall
ES Principal
Rochelle Massey
Rochelle Massey
ES Title 1 Teacher
Terri McCleese
Terri McCleese
ES Aide
Renee McKenzie
HS Custodian
Doug McKisson
Doug McKisson
HS Math Teacher
April Michael
April Michael
ES and MS Counselor
Jerod Michael
Jerod Michael
MS Principal
Sue Miller
Sue Miller
ES Cafeteria
Debby Mitchell
Debby Mitchell
5th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Lisa Moran
Lisa Moran
1st Grade Teacher
Kim Myers
Kim Myers
Assistant to the Treasurer
Jazz Osman
Jazz Osman
HS Guidance Counselor
Craig Palmer
Craig Palmer
HS MCJROTC Senior Instructor
Carrie Parker
Carrie Parker
7th Grade Science Teacher
Lisa Patrick
Lisa Patrick
District Payroll Clerk
Susan Phillips
Susan Phillips
HS Aide
Barbie Plymesser
Barbie Plymesser
HS Cafeteria
Kevin Poe
Kevin Poe
HS Biology Teacher
Jill Pollitt
Jill Pollitt
ES Custodian
Michele Rau
Michele Rau
HS Family & Consumer Science Teacher
Patty Ream
Patty Ream
HS Technology Teacher

  
Kristi Rosenbaum
Kristi Rosenbaum
5th Grade Science Teacher
Jeff Rowley
Jeff Rowley
District Treasurer
Lola Royalty
Psychologist
Kelly Saelens
Kelly Saelens
1st Grade Teacher
Michael Scanlan
Michael Scanlan
HS Language Arts Teacher

  
Kirsten Schweickart
Kirsten Schweickart
Kindergarten Teacher
Erin Scott
Erin Scott
ES Intervention Specialist
Gabe Scott
Gabe Scott
MS PE Teacher
Jennifer Scott
Jennifer Scott
4th Grade Teacher
Barbie Shipley
Barbie Shipley
2nd Grade Teacher
Patricia Skaggs
Patricia Skaggs
MS Family & Consumer Science Teacher
Susie Skinner
Susie Skinner
7th Grade Math Teacher
Regina Smith
Regina Smith
Kindergarten Teacher
Mary Sonner
Mary Sonner
ES Technology Teacher
Nikki Spiller
Nikki Spiller
ES Title 1 Teacher
Polly Spiller
Polly Spiller
ES Intervention Specialist
Cristy Spradling
Cristy Spradling
4th Grade Teacher
Dona Starrett
Dona Starrett
MS Cafeteria
Tammy Stricklett
Tammy Stricklett
HS Intervention Specialist
T.K. Sullivan
T.K. Sullivan
8th Grade Science Teacher
Nick Swanger
HS Custodian
Jessika Taylor
Jessika Taylor
ES Aide
Kathy Turner
Kathy Turner
MS Cafeteria
Doreen Vaughn
Doreen Vaughn
Kindergarten Teacher
Natalie Wagner
Natalie Wagner
HS Ag Teacher
Constance Walker
Constance Walker
MS Intervention Specialist
Jackie Walker
Jackie Walker
ES PE Teacher
Carla Weatherspoon
Carla Weatherspoon
MS Custodian
Tammy Whaley
Tammy Whaley
HS Business Teacher
James Wilkins
James Wilkins
District Superintendent
Kara Williams
Kara Williams
District Special Services Coordinator
Rex Woodward
Rex Woodward
HS PE Teacher
Tina Wright
Tina Wright
Head Start
Chris Young
Chris Young
HS Principal
Dick Zurbuch
District Maintenance Supervisor
district home
Ripley Union Lewis Huntington
School District
502 South Second Street
Ripley, OH 45167
Phone: (937) 392-4396
Fax: (937) 392-7003
"Academics. Attendance. Attitude."
© 2019. Ripley Union Lewis Huntington. All Rights Reserved. CMS Login School CMS Created by eSchoolView
View text-based website